Home
GGJ Archives 2009-2012

ENJMIN Angouleme jammers

[Back to jam site]

All users associated with this jam site in order of registration for GGJ 2011. Please note that the content of this list may or may not be used by local organizers to determine admission. Please contact the site organizer for more information.

FredericRP's picture
Frédéric Rolland-Por...

pjgriscelli's picture
Pierre-Jean GRISCELL...

Razael's picture
Thomas Planques

Charliie's picture
Charlotte Razon

thevetmunster's picture
Clément Bachellerie

sjannot's picture
Sylvain JANNOT

Jean-Matthieu's picture
Gennisson Jean-Matth...

divone's picture
Ryan Pergent

NATKIN's picture
Stéphane Natkin

baptiste.decain's picture
Baptiste Decain

Esokishi's picture
Barbara Ouvrard

JC_Doublet's picture
Jean-Charles Doublet

zombipnok's picture
zombipnok

olivier lavalley's picture
Lavalley Olivier

Indiana's picture
Igor Doussot

Vitalis's picture
Nicolas Schoner

seguiserera.matthias's picture
SEGUI SERERA Matthia...

Aspeller's picture
Axel Speller

LanglaisRemi's picture
Langlais Remi

Tat's picture
Tatiana Vilela

sgros's picture
Stéphane Gros

Quentin's picture
Quentin De Beukelaer

RIBAUD Ugo's picture
RIBAUD Ugo

dracomagna's picture
Antoine Semblat

jammer skills website
1 FredericRP (Frédéric Rolland-Porché) Game design, Game development, Programming
2 pjgriscelli (Pierre-Jean GRISCELLI) Audio / sound effects, Game design, Music
3 Razael (Thomas Planques) Board game design, Game design, Programming, Story writing
4 Charliie (Charlotte Razon) Game design, Story writing Link
5 thevetmunster (Clément Bachellerie) Game design
6 sjannot (Sylvain JANNOT) Audio / sound effects
7 Jean-Matthieu (Gennisson Jean-Matthieu) 2D art, Animation
8 divone (Ryan Pergent) Game design, Programming Link
9 NATKIN (Stéphane Natkin)
10 baptiste.decain (Baptiste Decain) Programming
11 Esokishi (Barbara Ouvrard) 2D art, Game design
12 JC_Doublet (Jean-Charles Doublet) 2D art
13 zombipnok (zombipnok) Audio / sound effects
14 olivier lavalley (Lavalley Olivier) Programming
15 Indiana (Igor Doussot) Game design
16 Vitalis (Nicolas Schoner) Programming
17 seguiserera.matthias (SEGUI SERERA Matthias) Game design, Programming
18 Aspeller (Axel Speller) Audio / sound effects
19 LanglaisRemi (Langlais Remi) Story writing
20 Tat (Tatiana Vilela) Game design
21 sgros (Stéphane Gros) Audio / sound effects, Game development, Programming
22 Quentin (Quentin De Beukelaer) 2D art, Board game design, Game design, Story writing
23 RIBAUD Ugo (RIBAUD Ugo) 3D art, Game design, Game development, Programming
24 dracomagna (Antoine Semblat) Game design
Syndicate content

Follow

All rights reserved 2012-2013, Global Game Jam